Showing staff members with last name starting with the letter A
Amy A'Hearn
Director of Nutrition
District Office, Vince Meyer Learning Center
Joshua Abbott
Third Grade Teacher
Mariana Abd Eshaheed
Special Education Associate
Diane Abell
Lunch/Recess Associate
Mindy Abendroth
Preschool Teacher
Carlos Acebey
Head Boys Soccer Coach
Jennifer Adams
Student Services Secretary
Maddison Adams
Third Grade Teacher
Amy Adamson
Second Grade Teacher
Carrie Aduddell
Science Teacher
Debra Aeschliman
Special Education Associate
Barbara Ahrens
Business/Computers Teacher
Rebecca Akard
Special Education Teacher
Ginger Akason
Third Grade Teacher
Alma Aksamovic
Night Custodian
Amir Alagic
Night Custodian
Alex Alberts
Fourth Grade Teacher
Caryn Albrecht
Fifth Grade Teacher
Taylor Alderman
Meg Alessio
First Grade Teacher
Brandon Alessio
English Teacher
Carmen Alexander
Special Education Teacher
Katlyn Alexander
Special Education Teacher
Mutasim Ali
Night Custodian
Enisa Alibasic
Night Custodian
Fahrudin Alibasic
Night Custodian
Jennifer Allan Swartzendruber
Sabrina Allen
Second Grade Teacher
Jennifer Allen
Associate
Emily Allison
Fifth Grade Teacher
Melinda Allison
Special Education Teacher
Teagan Allsup
Special Ed Assoicate
Jared Almandinger
APEX Human Services
Amal Alnaahas
Special Education Associate
Jason Alons
Special Education Teacher
Margo Altemeier
Day Custodian
Madison Alvarado
Social Studies Teacher
Yesenia Alvarez
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
Michael Amano
Teacher
Erin Amundson
Nutrition Satellite Supervisor
Alyssa Amundson
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
Abbie Andersen
Childcare Supervisor
Dane Andersen
Lunch/Recess Associate
Maria Anderson
Nutrition Lunch Clerk
Melissa Anderson
Nutrition Supervisor
A. Mark Anderson
Social Studies Teacher
Susan Anderson
Principal at Waukee Middle School
Kelsi Anderson
9th Grade English Teacher
Theresa Anderson
Special Education Associate
Madisyn Anderson
CHILD CARE ASST SITE SUPERVISOR
Karrie Anderson
Special Ed Associate
Jack Andrews
Assistant Boys Soccer Coach
Stephanie Angelino
Principal at Brookview Elementary
JR Angle
Assistant Boys Basketball Coach
Michelle Anthoney
Vocal Music Teacher
Kelli Anthony
Special Education Associate
Ryan Antolik
Fifth Grade Teacher
Wilmer (Trey) Armistead
Physics Teacher
Tara Armour
English Teacher
Maria Armstrong
Special Education Associate
Kathryn Arndorfer
Kindergarten Teacher
Lori Arndt
Fifth Grade Teacher
Claire Arne
Special Education Associate
Emily Arreola
Spanish Teacher
Stephen Arvanis
Teacher
Andrew Asbell
Teacher
Taylor Ashman
Physical Education Teacher
George Ashman
Health Teacher
Emily Askland
Special Education Associate
Renee Assink
First Grade Teacher
Betsy Atwood
Counselor
Samantha Aust
Science Teacher
Ruth Avila Campoverde
English as a Second Language Associate