Showing staff members with last name starting with the letter O
Megan O'Brien
Fifth Grade Teacher
5th Grade
Kathleen O'Brien
Silver Cord Program Supervisor
Community Education Department, Office Team
Brittany O'Brien
Teacher
Jennifer O'Connor
Librarian
Librarian
Mike O'Connor
8/9 Activities Director
Activities Office
Britni O'Leary
Technology Facilitator
Business/Computers, School Improvement Department, Teacher Leadership
Amber O'Neill
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
Jazmine O'Neill
Art Teacher
Art
Bridgit Oakes
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Caleb Obert
PE Teacher
Physical Education/Health
Justin Ohl
8/9 Activities Director
Activities Office, Administration, Directors
Peighton Ohlweiler
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Ashley Ohmstede
Fifth Grade Teacher
5th Grade, Teacher Leadership
Amanda Olberding
Art Teacher
Art
Meghan Oldham
ESL Teacher
Student Services
Cheryl Olerich
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Jessica Olinger
Teacher
Family & Consumer Science
Cynthia Olivares
Special Education Associate
Leah Olivier
Teacher
English
Lauren Olsen
Child Care Instructor II
Beyond the Bell Childcare
Laura Olson
Fourth Grade Teacher
4th Grade
Jo Ann Olson
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Isabella Olson
Special Education Assoicate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Ado Omerovic
Custodian
Custodial
Sanujela Omerovic
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Sandra Omerovic
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Anita Omerovic
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Brenda Onstot
Nutrition General Worker
Nutrition Services Department
Eric Ooms
Fourth Grade Teacher
4th Grade
Jodi Opdahl
Special Education Associate
Karla Orellana
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Jimmy Orellana Castaneda
Associate
Associates
Mackenzie Osgood
Special Education Assoicate
Ramiza Osmanovic
Custodian
Custodial
Christine Ostlund
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
Family & Consumer Science
Olivia Ostrander
Language Arts Teacher
English
Anna Oswald
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Katie Ott
Associate
Associates
Stacey Ounesivixay
Special Education Associate
Associates, Special Education Associate
Benjamin Overman
Science Teacher
8th Grade Blue
Cherie Overton
Special Education Teacher
Special Education Teacher
Whitney Overton
CNA Instructor/Nurse
Nurse, Office Team
John Owens
Assistant Principal at Grant Ragan
Administration, Principals
Rebecca Owens
Science Teacher
9th Grade Red, Science